Quick Navigation
31 SunRail - U.S. 17-92
- Overview
- Maps
- Turn By Turn Directions
*All afternoon times are in bold
31 - 31 SunRail - U.S. 17-92 | Weekday - Outbound
AMELIA SUPER STOP | DELAND INTERMODAL TRANSIT FAC | MCGREGOR WOODLAND | GRAVES VOLUSIA SB | CHARLES BEALL & SAXON | CHARLES BEALL & HIGHBANKS OB | DEBARY SUNRAIL STATION |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:43 am | 4:53 am | 5:00 am | 5:05 am | 5:12 am | 5:16 am | 5:20 am |
5:13 am | 5:23 am | 5:30 am | 5:35 am | 5:42 am | 5:46 am | 5:50 am |
5:43 am | 5:53 am | 6:00 am | 6:05 am | 6:12 am | 6:16 am | 6:20 am |
6:13 am | 6:23 am | 6:30 am | 6:35 am | 6:42 am | 6:46 am | 6:50 am |
6:43 am | 6:53 am | 7:00 am | 7:05 am | 7:12 am | 7:16 am | 7:20 am |
7:08 am | 7:18 am | 7:25 am | 7:30 am | 7:37 am | 7:41 am | 7:45 am |
7:43 am | 7:53 am | 8:00 am | 8:05 am | 8:12 am | 8:16 am | 8:20 am |
3:15 pm | 3:31 pm | 3:40 pm | 3:47 pm | 3:56 pm | 4:02 pm | 4:08 pm |
3:45 pm | 4:01 pm | 4:10 pm | 4:17 pm | 4:26 pm | 4:32 pm | 4:38 pm |
4:15 pm | 4:31 pm | 4:40 pm | 4:47 pm | 4:56 pm | 5:02 pm | 5:08 pm |
4:45 pm | 5:01 pm | 5:10 pm | 5:17 pm | 5:26 pm | 5:32 pm | 5:38 pm |
5:15 pm | 5:31 pm | 5:40 pm | 5:47 pm | 5:56 pm | 6:02 pm | 6:08 pm |
5:45 pm | 6:01 pm | 6:10 pm | 6:17 pm | 6:26 pm | 6:32 pm | 6:38 pm |
6:18 pm | 6:34 pm | 6:43 pm | 6:50 pm | 6:59 pm | 7:05 pm | 7:11 pm |
6:48 pm | 7:04 pm | 7:13 pm | 7:20 pm | 7:29 pm | 7:35 pm | 7:41 pm |
31 - 31 SunRail - U.S. 17-92 | Weekday - Inbound
DEBARY SUNRAIL STATION | HIGHBANKS & 17-92 OB | SAXON & CHARLES BEALL | VOLUSIA GRAVE AV | WOODLAND & ORANGE CAMP RD. NB | DELAND INTERMODAL TRANSIT FAC | AMELIA SUPER STOP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:25 am | 5:30 am | 5:33 am | 5:39 am | 5:44 am | 5:57 am | 6:06 am |
5:55 am | 6:00 am | 6:03 am | 6:09 am | 6:14 am | 6:27 am | 6:36 am |
6:25 am | 6:30 am | 6:33 am | 6:39 am | 6:44 am | 6:52 am | 7:01 am |
6:55 am | 7:00 am | 7:03 am | 7:09 am | 7:14 am | 7:27 am | 7:36 am |
7:25 am | 7:30 am | 7:33 am | 7:39 am | 7:44 am | 7:57 am | 8:06 am |
7:55 am | 8:00 am | 8:03 am | 8:09 am | 8:14 am | 8:27 am | 8:36 am |
3:25 pm | 3:30 pm | 3:33 pm | 3:39 pm | 3:44 pm | 4:00 pm | 4:09 pm |
3:55 pm | 4:00 pm | 4:03 pm | 4:09 pm | 4:14 pm | 4:30 pm | 4:39 pm |
4:25 pm | 4:30 pm | 4:33 pm | 4:39 pm | 4:44 pm | 5:00 pm | 5:09 pm |
4:55 pm | 5:00 pm | 5:03 pm | 5:09 pm | 5:14 pm | 5:30 pm | 5:39 pm |
5:25 pm | 5:30 pm | 5:33 pm | 5:39 pm | 5:44 pm | 6:00 pm | 6:09 pm |
5:55 pm | 6:00 pm | 6:03 pm | 6:09 pm | 6:14 pm | 6:30 pm | 6:39 pm |
6:25 pm | 6:30 pm | 6:33 pm | 6:39 pm | 6:44 pm | 7:00 pm | 7:09 pm |
7:05 pm | 7:10 pm | 7:13 pm | 7:19 pm | 7:24 pm | 7:40 pm | 7:49 pm |
7:35 pm | 7:40 pm | 7:43 pm | 7:49 pm | 7:54 pm | 8:10 pm | 8:19 pm |
8:05 pm | 8:10 pm | 8:13 pm | 8:19 pm | 8:24 pm | 8:40 pm | 8:49 pm |
Route 31 - SunRail/U.S. 17/92
Effective: 11/30/14
Monday through Friday
Southbound: "To DeBary SunRail Station"
From Amelia Superstop on Amelia Avenue,
Right on Old Daytona Road
Right on Garfield Avenue
Right on International Speedway Boulevard
Left on Woodland Boulevard
Left into the DeLand Intermodal Transit Facility
Exit to right on Alabama Avenue
Right on Beresford Road.
Left on Woodland Boulevard
Continue south to DeBary.
Right on Fort Florida Road
Left into DeBary SunRail Station
Northbound: "To DeLand/Amelia Superstop"
From the bus stops, follow bus loop to exit
Right on Fort Florida Road
Left on Charles Bealle Blvd (US 17/92)
Continue north to DeLand
Right into DeLand Intermodal Transit Facility
Exit to left on Alabama Avenue
Left on Howry Avenue
Right on Woodland Boulevard
Right on International Speedway Boulevard
Left on Amelia Avenue to Amelia Superstop